Champion of Champions

1 Champion of Champions featuring the World's top bowlers
PlayerEvent 1 abEvent 2 abEvent 3 abEvent 4 abTotal
Danny Brown1007510010075450
Tom Doig7510010075100450
Les Gillett10010050100100450
Mathew Orrey1005010075100425
Andy Ware100757575100425
Mark Royal100751007550400
Edward Elmore507510050100375
Jason Greenslade75100755075375
Nick Brett7510010010050425
Kevin Rands1005075755075425
Mervyn King50100507575350
Greg Harlow757510075325
Matthew Whyers5050100100300
Craig Newton5050755050275
Brett Arkley75757550100375
Robert Elmore10075505075350
Wayne Willgress50507550225
Penny Strong505050150
Jonathan West5010050200
Simon Skelton7575
Russell Robinson50100150
Sam Ashton5050
Billy Jackson5050