Champion of Champions

1 Champion of Champions featuring the World’s top bowlers.

PlayerEvent 1 abSub TotalEvent 2 abSub TotalEvent 3 abSub TotalEvent 4 abSub TotalTotal
Danny Brown7575757575751505050350
Scott Edwards5050505010075751500300
Jason Greenslade7575150757550500275
Wayne Willgress502575755012575750275
Billy Jackson502575252575757575250
Andy Ware5050100757550500225
Brett Arkley757550257575750225
Mathew Orrey5050100757550500225
Craig Newton7575252550501000200
Les Gillett2575100505025250175
Edward Elmore252550505075750175
Tom Doig0752510050500150
Mark Royal2575100050500150
Robert Elmore5050757525250150
Kevin Rands252550257525250125
Mervyn King7575252525250125
Greg Harlow2525757525250125
Matthew Whyers0505025255050125
Neil Smith0025257575100
Sam Ashton025252525252575
Jonathan West005050050
Penny Strong025250252550
Russell Robinson00000
Nick Brett00000