Champion of Champions

1 Champion of Champions featuring the World’s top bowlers.

PlayerEvent 1 abSub TotalEvent 2 abSub TotalEvent 3 abSub TotalEvent 4 abSub TotalTotal
Danny Brown7550125757575750275
Mathew Orrey5075125252575750225
Billy Jackson2525757515050500225
Edward Elmore7525100752510000200
Mark Royal755012575750750200
Jason Greenslade7525100757575501250175
Les Gillett507512525252525500150
Andy Ware255075757575751500150
Tom Doig5050100252525751000125
Kevin Rands5050252550500125
Brett Arkley252550501000500125
Craig Newton25252550750250100
Penny Strong0505010000100
Scott Edwards050501000250100
Robert Elmore757500075
Wayne Willgress757505050075
Greg Harlow07575505050075
Sam Ashton252525250050
Neil Smith050500050
Matthew Whyers2525050257575025
Jonathan West002525025
Russell Robinson002525025
Nick Brett00000
Mervyn King00000